Calendar

Sunday, September 13, 2020
Monday, September 14, 2020
Special Board Meeting
@ 5:15 PM
Location
Room 259

Basketball: Girls JH vs. West Iron County (Away)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
West Iron County High School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: West Iron County
Tuesday, September 15, 2020
Cross Country: Varsity vs. Coleman Coleman Faith Christian Crivitz Goodman-Pembine Patriots Laona-Wabeno Northland Pines Suring Three Lakes Wausauke
@ 5:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Crandon High School

More Information
Type: Meet Opponent: Coleman Coleman Faith Christian Crivitz Goodman-Pembine Patriots Laona-Wabeno Northland Pines Suring Three Lakes Wausaukee Lena">Multiple Schools Comments: MS 4:30 HS Girls 5:00 HS Boys 5:30
Volleyball: Girls Junior Varsity vs. Laona-Wabeno (Away)
@ 5:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Laona High School

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Laona-Wabeno
Basketball: Girls JH vs. Forest Park (Home)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Florence Elementary School

More Information
Type: Game Opponent: Forest Park
Volleyball: Girls Varsity vs. Laona-Wabeno (Away)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Laona High School

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Laona-Wabeno
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
Special Board Meeting
@ 5:15 PM
Location
Room 259

Thursday, September 17, 2020
Volleyball: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. White Lake (Home)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Florence High School

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: White Lake
Friday, September 18, 2020
Football: Boys Varsity vs. Wausaukee (Home)
@ 5:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Florence High School

More Information
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Wausaukee
Football: Boys Junior Varsity vs. Wausaukee (Home)
@ 5:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Florence High School

More Information
Type: Scrimmage Opponent: Wausaukee
Volleyball: Girls Varsity (Time Changed) vs. Goodman-Pembine Patriots (Home)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Florence High School

More Information
Type: Match Opponent: Goodman-Pembine Patriots
Saturday, September 19, 2020
© 2020